Ski aux pieds, appart 3p rénové, balcons
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Ski aux pieds, appart 3p rénové, balcons
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Skiing
- Ski storage
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Ski aux pieds, appart 3p rénové, balcons starts at 17:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The property is located at Résidence Lauzières Village du Charvet - Arc 1800, Arc 1800, France.
Prices at Ski aux pieds, appart 3p rénové, balcons start from €121 per night.
Ski aux pieds, appart 3p rénové, balcons employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English, Spanish and French.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Parc national de la Vanoise (50 m), Jardin d'enfants de l'ESF (8.4 km), Jardin d'enfants Evolution 2 (8.4 km) and Espace de Luge des Ecureuils (8.5 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.
Ski aux pieds, appart 3p rénové, balcons is located approximately 450 m from the city center.
The room type available at Ski aux pieds, appart 3p rénové, balcons is One-Bedroom Apartment.
Nearby places to eat include La Popote, Pizz'Attitude and Une Parenthèse.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Ski aux pieds, appart 3p rénové, balcons.



































